dames korte cross    
       
1 25:06  Hannah Clercx Someren
2 27:28  Wendy Janssen Velden
3 28:52  Heidi Slaats Velden
4 29:36  Irus Rondeel Velden
5 29:38  Astrid Willemsen Velden
6 30:04  Susan Delsing Venlo
7 30:06  Anita Schouren Venlo
8 30:17  Marielle van Keulen Arcen
9 30:22  Melanie Lehmann Cuijk
10 30:26  Ellen Gijsen Venlo
11 31:42  Jamie van Rhee Tegelen
12 32:02  Christel v d Venne - v Enckevort Velden
13 33:57  Lonette Kooiman Velden
14 34:13  Danique Snel Kelpen-Oler
15 37:42  Ria Fitten Venlo
       
heren korte cross    
       
1 18:41  Rik van Wijlick Venlo
2 18:52  Luuk Hendrikx Utrecht
3 19:20  Sjors Thielen Venray
4 20:07  Dennis Keyner Wessem
5 20:17  Koen Kusters Arcen
6 20:23  Frank Fonteyne Lottum
7 20:40  Bas Basten Velden
8 21:05  Mark Jurgens Melderslo
9 21:05  Bart Verheyden Venlo
10 21:27  Marcel Knapen Venlo
11 21:55  Raymond van Benthum Cuijk
12 22:35  Bart Gorissen Velden
13 22:43  Fred Janssen Arcen
14 23:22  Ben Jurgens Melderslo
15 24:39  Pascal Hofmans Steyl
16 25:37  Louis Schouren Venlo
17 25:53  Maikel Vervoort Venlo
18 25:54  Willem Bartels Venlo
19 27:30  Peter Verweij Velden
20 27:50  Henk ten Have Velden
21 28:28  Leon Wijnhoven Velden
22 28:32  Dennis Holleman Blerick
23 28:52  Theo Brouwer Venlo
24 29:36  Kim Clabbers Venlo
25 33:45  John de Lange Venlo
26 34:26  Louis ter Beek Velden
       
dames lange cross    
       
1 39:27  Lisette Walter Venlo
2 43:00  Climmy Lommen Velden
3 46:44  Carla Gubbels Tegelen
4 48:40  Carla Arts Venlo
5 49:12  Lobke Langver - Josten Tegelen
       
heren lange cross    
       
1 33:24  Paul Coolegem Venlo
2 33:40  Erik Houben Weert
3 35:01  Maris Jacobs Velden
4 35:14  Hugo Nijssen Baarlo
5 35:22  Johannes Heussen Straelen
6 35:45  Eric Dorpmans Venlo
7 37:19  Wil Engels Venlo
8 37:51  Martijn Faassen Velden
9 37:57  Markus Ariaans Straelen
10 38:12  Danny Didden Belfeld
11 39:07  Maarten aan den Boom Venlo
12 39:31  Frank van Rengs Velden
13 39:50  Jan Oehlen Tegelen
14 40:00  Daan Langver Tegelen
15 40:43  Jack van den Hombergh Lomm
16 40:50  Ekkehart Friedrich Straelen
17 41:06  Sascha Abendroth Straelen
18 41:09  Jac Verbeek Velden
19 41:54  Jhonny van Rhee Baarlo
20 41:59  Gé Vermeulen Belfeld
21 42:11  Tom Gorissen Venlo
22 42:58  Bart Visser Blerick
23 43:54  Dennis Creemers Velden
24 44:39  Frank Große Straelen
25 45:22  Geert Luijpers Baarlo
26 46:28  Gerard Joosten Meerlo
27 48:40  Jack Küppers Venlo
28 54:50  Luc Pelzer Lomm