Uitslagen Molendijkcross Velden    29-8-2014
 
 
dames korte cross
 
  1   22:34   Karin Gielen                 Tegelen                                 
  2   26:26   Climmy Lommen                Velden                                  
  3   27:15   Lilian van Rijt              Grashoek                                
  4   28:53   Jolanda Haan                 Venlo                                   
  5   29:15   Wendy Janssen                Velden                                  
  6   29:34   Simone van Gardingen         Velden                                  
  7   36:34   Melanie Teerenstra           Venlo                                   
  8   37:59   Marian Karsemakers           Velden                                  
 
heren korte cross
 
  1   19:29   Sjors Thielen                Venray                                  
  2   20:06   Rens van Dongen              Velden                                  
  3   20:30   Frank Fonteyne               Lottum                                  
  4   21:35   Olav Nieuwenhuis             Tegelen                                 
  5   21:50   Rens Simons                  Velden                                  
  6   22:03   Bart Wienen                  Horst                                   
  7   22:28   Ron Vlenterie                Velden                                  
  8   22:31   Bas Basten                   Velden                                  
  9   22:54   Ben Jurgens                  Melderslo                               
 10   23:03   Raymond van Benthum          Nijmegen                                
 11   23:07   Wil Engels                   Venlo                                   
 12   23:19   Rico Verbeek                 Velden                                  
 13   23:31   Roland Jurgens               Melderslo                               
 14   23:35   Maarten van de Boom          Venlo                                   
 15   24:14   Bart Gorissen                Velden                                  
 16   24:29   Louis Schouren               Venlo                                   
 17   24:33   Frank van Rengs              Velden                                  
 18   24:50   Danny Boskemper              Baarlo                                  
 19   24:52   Sander Fritzsche             Arnhem                                  
 20   25:15   Hans Franssen                Tegelen                                 
 21   25:32   Joost Brauer                 Belfeld                                 
 22   26:11   Perry Peeters                Baarlo                                  
 23   26:20   Tom Gorissen                 Venlo                                   
 24   27:23   Peter Verweij                Velden                                  
 25   27:29   Dennis Creemers              Velden                                  
 26   27:46   Pascal Rutten                Velden                                  
 27   27:52   Ed Bugdoll                   Lomm                                    
 28   27:59   Jos Thielen                  Wanssum                                 
 29   28:16   Maurice Karsemakers          Velden                                  
 30   28:41   Henk ten Have                Velden                                  
 31   29:47   Dennis Hendrikx              Venlo                                   
 32   30:42   Michel Grijseels             Tegelen                                 
 33   31:19   Harry Kok                    Venlo                                   
 34   32:33   Louis ter Beek               Velden                                  
 35   33:11   Ruud Peeters                 Velden                                  
 36   33:26   Ron Lommen                   Velden                                  
 
dames lange cross
 
  1   38:39   Jeanette Hendrikx            Lomm                                    
  2   39:07   Jacquie Gough                Venlo                                   
  3   39:55   Karin Gielen                 Tegelen                                 
 
heren lange cross
 
  1   32:57   Jeroen Pollen                Reuver                                  
  2   33:33   Paul Coolegem                Venlo                                   
  3   34:36   Erik Houben                  Weert                                   
  4   38:14   Karl van Daal                Venray                                  
  5   38:17   Karel Gerrits                Velden                                  
  6   38:17   Arnold Driessen              Velden                                  
  7   39:36   Xander Wassen                Venlo                                   
  8   39:47   Jones Ewalds                 Venlo                                   
  9   39:55   Olav Nieuwenhuis             Tegelen                                 
 10   40:08   Frank Houben                 Venlo                                   
 11   40:16   Jan Hermkes                  Velden                                  
 12   40:35   Eric Dorpmans                Venlo                                   
 13   41:01   Bas Basten                   Velden                                  
 14   42:24   Leon Voncken                 Arcen                                   
 15   42:58   Pascal de Zwart              Grubbenvorst                            
 16   43:28   Kay Gruintjes                Velden                                  
 17   43:28   Jac Verbeek                  Velden                                  
 18   43:29   Wiel Brouwers                Horst                                   
 19   44:08   Andre Janssen                Sevenum